Statischer Text
Statischer Text
    Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld
Select data set   1 Marco Lipp Grundschule Mundingen MK U12 1 00:04:35,8 1083
Select data set   2 Nico Möbis Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MK U12 2 00:04:38,0 1196
Select data set   3 Eray Semih Aydin Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MK U12 3 00:04:47,3 1126
Select data set   4 Maik Becker Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MK U12 4 00:04:49,5 1132
Select data set   5 Felix Kimpel C. F. Meerweinschule MK U10 1 00:04:54,7 985
Select data set   6 David Heller C. F. Meerweinschule MK U12 5 00:04:56,0 979
Select data set   7 Alexander Weiß Fritz-Boehle Grund- und Werkrealschule MK U12 6 00:05:01,8 1060
Select data set   7 Jule Kleiser C. F. Meerweinschule WK U12 1 00:05:01,8 986
Select data set   9 Laurin Ruf Grundschule Mundingen MK U12 7 00:05:02,1 1086
Select data set   10 Kerim Vanci Fritz-Boehle Grund- und Werkrealschule MK U12 8 00:05:03,5 1056
Select data set   11 Lukas Mößner Fritz-Boehle Grund- und Werkrealschule MK U12 9 00:05:04,8 1039
Select data set   12 Lars Maier Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MK U10 2 00:05:07,0 1191
Select data set   13 Karolina Erschig SV Waldkirch WK U10 1 00:05:07,1 1230
Select data set   14 Ole Bürkin   MK U12 10 00:05:08,2 965
Select data set   15 Paroer Abdallah Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MK U12 11 00:05:09,4 1122
Select data set   16 Maya Sophie Kaiser Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule WK U12 2 00:05:09,7 1177
Select data set   17 Christina Hunzinger Grundschule Mundingen WK U12 3 00:05:10,7 1081
Select data set   18 Lilly Tritschler C. F. Meerweinschule WK U12 4 00:05:10,9 1005
Select data set   19 Simon Wolf TV Sexau MK U12 12 00:05:11,2 1234
Select data set   20 Leon Bartsch Grundschule Windenreute Maleck MK U10 3 00:05:13,3 1098
Select data set   21 David Fournier TV-Köndringen MK U12 13 00:05:16,2 1235
Select data set   22 Jakob Turinsky C. F. Meerweinschule MK U12 14 00:05:17,9 1006
Select data set   23 Diana Hunzinger Grundschule Mundingen WK U10 2 00:05:18,5 1080
Select data set   24 Robin Zehnle Grundschule Wasser MK U12 15 00:05:19,3 1097
Select data set   25 Jonas Beck Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MK U12 16 00:05:19,8 1131
Select data set   26 Max Kreuz C. F. Meerweinschule MK U12 17 00:05:20,7 987
Select data set   26 Mia Nibbenhagen Grundschule Mundingen WK U12 5 00:05:20,7 1084
Select data set   28 Valentin Fechner Fritz-Boehle-Grund- und Werkrealschule MK U10 4 00:05:20,8 1563
Select data set   29 Hamid Gökmen Malkoc Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MK U10 5 00:05:23,3 1194
Select data set   30 Tobias Falk C. F. Meerweinschule MK U12 18 00:05:24,4 977
Select data set   31 Leon Bahr Grundschule Mundingen MK U12 19 00:05:25,1 1076
Select data set   32 Jan Ziebold Grundschule Windenreute Maleck MK U10 6 00:05:25,7 1112
Select data set   33 Nadine Rombach TV Sexau WK U12 6 00:05:25,9 1233
Select data set   34 Jerome Baumann Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MK U12 20 00:05:28,1 1129
Select data set   35 David Galatskiy Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MK U12 21 00:05:29,6 1164
Select data set   36 Joachim Steinle Grundschule Mundingen MK U10 7 00:05:30,6 1087
Select data set   37 Maxim Buchmüller Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MK U12 22 00:05:31,3 1142
Select data set   38 Noah Adler   MK U10 8 00:05:31,9 1567
Select data set   39 Jonas Bürkin Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MK U12 23 00:05:33,0 1144
Select data set   40 Juan Gräper Grundschule Windenreute Maleck MK U12 24 00:05:33,2 1101
Select data set   41 Patrick Gerber Grundschule Mundingen MK U12 25 00:05:34,3 1078
Select data set   42 Alexa Buchta TV Sexau WK U12 7 00:05:34,5 1231
Select data set   42 Metehan Gökdemir Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MK U12 26 00:05:34,5 1168
Select data set   44 Isabel Beck Grundschule Wasser WK U12 8 00:05:35,4 1089
Select data set   45 Ida Schuh Grundschule Windenreute Maleck WK U12 9 00:05:36,0 1105
Select data set   46 Leonie Blatz Grundschule Kollmarsreute WK U12 10 00:05:37,4 1061
Select data set   47 Colin Jenne Grundschule Mundingen MK U12 27 00:05:37,6 1082
Select data set   48 Matteo Vietze Fritz-Boehle Grund- und Werkrealschule MK U12 28 00:05:37,8 1057
Select data set   48 Matti Moosmann C. F. Meerweinschule MK U12 28 00:05:37,8 990
Select data set   50 Maximilian Bauer Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MK U12 30 00:05:39,0 1128
Select data set   51 Iris Globisch TV Sexau WK U12 11 00:05:39,8 1232
Select data set   52 Emil Rapp C. F. Meerweinschule MK U12 31 00:05:40,2 996
Select data set   53 Hendrik Backs Fritz-Boehle Grund- und Werkrealschule MK U12 32 00:05:40,9 1016
Select data set   54 Florian Mayrhofer Grundschule Kollmarsreute MK U10 9 00:05:41,2 1066
Select data set   55 Patrick Jauch Grundschule Wasser MK U10 10 00:05:41,5 1091
Select data set   56 Fabian Finn Gäßler Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MK U12 33 00:05:42,9 1165
Select data set   57 Sebastian Sven Gäßler Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MK U12 34 00:05:43,0 1166
Select data set   58 Toby Philipp   MK U12 35 00:05:45,4 967
Select data set   59 Kjell Bartl Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MK U12 36 00:05:47,8 1127
Select data set   60 Nina Dürrschnabel Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule WK U10 3 00:05:48,3 1157
Select data set   61 Fabienne Renée Berg SV Malterdingen WK U12 12 00:05:48,4 1228
Select data set   62 Moritz Kuben Grundschule Kollmarsreute MK U12 37 00:05:50,2 1065
Select data set   63 Pascal Seibert Grundschule Windenreute Maleck MK U12 38 00:05:52,0 1108
Select data set   64 Rowena Schäfer Grundschule Windenreute Maleck WK U12 13 00:05:53,0 1104
Select data set   65 Till Unger C. F. Meerweinschule MK U10 11 00:05:54,0 1007
Select data set   66 Lennart Gutjahr Grundschule Mundingen MK U10 12 00:05:54,5 1079
Select data set   66 Julian Dvorak Grundschule Windenreute Maleck MK U10 12 00:05:54,5 1099
Select data set   68 Tobias Peter Bissinger Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MK U10 14 00:05:54,7 1136
Select data set   69 Baran Öztürk C. F. Meerweinschule MK U12 39 00:05:55,0 993
Select data set   70 Balthasar Buob Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MK U12 40 00:05:55,5 1143
Select data set   71 Tim Himmelsbach Die Mica Brothers MK U10 15 00:05:55,6 1013
Select data set   72 Milo Roth Fritz-Boehle Grund- und Werkrealschule MK U10 16 00:05:56,1 1045
Select data set   73 Leon Krakowski   MK U12 41 00:05:56,3 966
Select data set   74 Manfred Schabalin Fritz-Boehle Grund- und Werkrealschule MK U12 42 00:05:56,7 1047
Select data set   75 Robin Grund Grundschule Kollmarsreute MK U12 43 00:05:57,3 1064
Select data set   76 Mika Voßler C. F. Meerweinschule MK U10 17 00:05:57,6 1008
Select data set   77 Moritz Wagner Silberbergschule Bahlingen MK U12 44 00:05:59,3 1227
Select data set   78 Abraham Keita Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MJ U14 1 00:05:59,6 1180
Select data set   79 Mohammed Cherkaoui Fritz-Boehle Grund- und Werkrealschule MK U12 45 00:05:59,7 1023
Select data set   80 Aaron Boheim GS Mundingen MK U12 46 00:06:01,1 1580
Select data set   81 Ben Lucas Riedmann Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MK U10 18 00:06:01,2 1207
Select data set   82 Jannis Schuler Grundschule Windenreute Maleck MK U12 47 00:06:01,6 1107
Select data set   83 Sara Nübling C. F. Meerweinschule WK U12 14 00:06:01,9 991
Select data set   84 Lukas Kälble Grundschule Wasser MK U12 48 00:06:02,0 1092
Select data set   85 Tomke Laifer Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MK U12 49 00:06:02,9 1188
Select data set   86 Keanu Wehrle C. F. Meerweinschule MK U12 50 00:06:04,3 1009
Select data set   87 Nils Eckerle Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MK U10 19 00:06:05,0 1158
Select data set   88 Nikita Ovsjanikov Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MK U12 51 00:06:06,7 1201
Select data set   89 Lewin Kienzle Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule MK U10 20 00:06:07,5 1181
Select data set   90 Paul Lapschansky Grundschule Wasser MK U10 21 00:06:12,7 1093
Select data set   91 Anna Nowak Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule WK U10 4 00:06:13,2 1198
Select data set   92 Jule Paulus Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule WK U10 5 00:06:13,8 1203
Select data set   93 Lara-Maria Irmgarda Schifferdecker Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule WK U10 6 00:06:14,1 1208
Select data set   94 Penelope Grünberg C. F. Meerweinschule WK U12 15 00:06:14,8 978
Select data set   95 Devin Capanidi Fritz-Boehle Grund- und Werkrealschule MK U10 22 00:06:15,4 1021
Select data set   96 Hogir Özdemir C. F. Meerweinschule MK U10 23 00:06:16,7 992
Select data set   97 Nisanur Ayyildiz Fritz-Boehle Grund- und Werkrealschule WK U12 16 00:06:17,1 1015
Select data set   98 Jaschar Rezazadeh Fritz-Boehle Grund- und Werkrealschule MK U12 52 00:06:18,2 1041
Select data set   99 Anouk Schneider Markgrafen-Grund- und Realschule WK U12 17 00:06:18,3 1210
Select data set   100 Falk Dressler keiner MK U12 53 00:06:18,5 1113