Statischer Text
Statischer Text
Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche
  Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld
Select data set 251 Pockrandt Uwe Lg Geroldseck Lahr M45 00:23:49,7 00:47:29,5 00:47:54,7
Select data set 252 Vollmer Franz Iffezheimer Rennbock M55 00:24:10,3 00:47:44,6 00:47:56,3
Select data set 253 Friesen Eduard   M30 00:23:22,3 00:47:52,7 00:47:57,4
Select data set 254 Ebner Andreas   M35 00:23:57,4 00:47:41,3 00:47:59,2
Select data set 255 Becher Michael Landratsamt Ortenaukreis M35 00:23:55,9 00:47:48,2 00:48:01,1
Select data set 256 Schönleber Torsten SG Kippenheim M30 00:24:04,4 00:47:47,4 00:48:02,4
Select data set 257 Hassoun Mohamed   M 00:23:33,4 00:47:53,2 00:48:07,3
Select data set 258 Iseni Qahil   M35 00:23:27,1 00:47:56,4 00:48:08,9
Select data set 259 Ramsteiner Nadine TV Biberach Juniorinnen U23 00:23:17,4 00:48:02,2 00:48:11,3
Select data set 260 Kaiser Dieter   M45 00:23:33,9 00:47:56,5 00:48:13,2
Select data set 261 Huber Yannick SG Kippenheim MJ U14 00:22:53,1 00:47:59,3 00:48:14,4
Select data set 262 Held-Abraham Renate TV Lahr W50 00:23:15,9 00:48:09,2 00:48:19,9
Select data set 263 Kastens Katja TV Biberach W45 00:23:36,2 00:48:11,7 00:48:20,7
Select data set 264 Eiberle Klaus Landratsamt Ortenaukreis M40 00:23:40,4 00:48:10,0 00:48:24,5
Select data set 265 Erb Leo S-Vadda&sohn&nils MJ U18 00:22:41,7 00:48:07,9 00:48:28,4
Select data set 266 Patsch Herbert SSV Offenburg Triathlon M60 00:24:26,9 00:48:14,1 00:48:30,4
Select data set 267 Becker-Moser Katharina   W40 00:23:58,2 00:48:18,1 00:48:31,2
Select data set 268 Kramer Igor   MJ U20 00:23:35,9 00:48:12,1 00:48:35,9
Select data set 269 Bürkle Eric Siemens VAI M50 00:24:13,3 00:48:22,3 00:48:38,7
Select data set 270 Gertis Markus Landratsamt Ortenaukreis M45 00:24:00,2 00:48:27,0 00:48:40,3
Select data set 271 Schleuning Martin Herbstzeit gGmbH M45 00:23:47,4 00:48:33,6 00:48:40,4
Select data set 272 Schoor Erwin MGV Schuttertal M55 00:23:59,7 00:48:34,4 00:48:43,7
Select data set 273 Peters Florian Badische Zeitung M 00:24:38,0 00:48:17,0 00:48:44,7
Select data set 274 Messner Josef   M 00:24:42,2 00:48:18,1 00:48:46,4
Select data set 275 Jakobi Eugen   Junioren U23 00:23:29,3 00:48:35,3 00:48:47,0
Select data set 276 Gabbert Carsten Gde. Schuttertal M40 00:24:37,4 00:48:19,1 00:48:47,4
Select data set 277 Schmieder Birgit SC Elzach W50 00:25:00,4 00:48:13,2 00:48:47,9
Select data set 278 Leopold Erich   M50 00:23:43,4 00:48:36,5 00:48:48,7
Select data set 279 Al Yaaqubi Amjad   MJ U20 00:24:22,4 00:48:20,8 00:48:49,4
Select data set 280 Jörger Klemens Herbstzeit gGmbH M50 00:24:36,3 00:48:42,9 00:48:50,4
Select data set 281 Neumaier Bernhard Fitness-Turm Haslach M60 00:24:08,1 00:48:29,1 00:48:50,7
Select data set 282 Woyt Danielo   M45 00:23:37,3 00:48:29,3 00:48:51,7
Select data set 283 Zoch Thomas Sandhaasenhalde 23 M50 00:23:43,3 00:48:36,0 00:48:53,4
Select data set 284 Klüh Michael   M50 00:24:25,4 00:48:31,4 00:48:58,9
Select data set 285 Reichenbach Ralf   M45 00:23:30,7 00:48:43,4 00:48:59,7
Select data set 286 Uhl Alexander   M35 00:23:48,7 00:48:43,5 00:48:59,1
Select data set 287 Osada Jens   M45 00:23:58,9 00:48:34,2 00:49:00,2
Select data set 288 Kruschinski Peter   M40 00:25:12,7 00:48:35,1 00:49:00,4
Select data set 289 Himmelsbach Martin   M45 00:23:22,4 00:48:45,1 00:49:02,0
Select data set 290 Löwel Michael LV Ettenheim M45 00:23:46,3 00:49:00,7 00:49:02,3
Select data set 291 Schätzle Dominik   Junioren U23 00:24:55,7 00:48:31,8 00:49:03,4
Select data set 292 Pfeiffer Stephanie   W40 00:24:46,1 00:48:40,2 00:49:05,4
Select data set 293 Reith Sebastian Skischule Instanbul M30 00:25:19,2 00:49:06,3 00:49:18,6
Select data set 294 Singler Bernhard LG Geroldseck Lahr M60 00:24:41,4 00:49:08,6 00:49:19,3
Select data set 295 Himmelsbach Christian   M 00:24:08,4 00:49:06,4 00:49:23,3
Select data set 296 Meier Anton   M50 00:24:11,4 00:49:04,6 00:49:24,0
Select data set 297 Giessler Kevin TUS Malberg MJ U20 00:23:39,3 00:49:03,7 00:49:26,1
Select data set 298 Hoheisel Klaus   M50 00:24:16,3 00:48:57,1 00:49:26,6
Select data set 299 Stroh Eduard   Junioren U23 00:24:43,4 00:48:54,6 00:49:28,3
Select data set 300 Bühler Andre S-Rennschnecken/ TV Seelbach M35 00:23:48,3 00:49:12,7 00:49:28,6