Statischer Text
Statischer Text
Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche
  Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld
Select data set 201 Lang Thomas   M45 00:22:53,4 00:46:04,7 00:46:25,7
Select data set 202 Rosenfelder Armin TV Hornberg M50 00:22:22,1 00:46:16,9 00:46:26,2
Select data set 203 Himmelsbach Isabelle   WJ U18 00:23:35,3 00:46:04,1 00:46:26,0
Select data set 204 Moser Günther Landratsamt Ortenaukreis M40 00:22:58,4 00:46:14,4 00:46:26,9
Select data set 205 Walter Karl LG Geroldseck M60 00:23:03,2 00:46:29,5 00:46:38,2
Select data set 206 Meyer Thomas   M45 00:23:04,4 00:46:26,5 00:46:40,5
Select data set 207 Buss Marco   M35 00:23:16,4 00:46:22,5 00:46:40,7
Select data set 208 Oswald Bastian Landratsamt Ortenaukreis M 00:23:08,7 00:46:27,1 00:46:41,9
Select data set 209 Leibl Thomas Schneider-Electric Motion M50 00:23:10,4 00:46:24,8 00:46:42,2
Select data set 210 Hetztel Martin E-LG Offenburg M50 00:23:14,7 00:46:30,3 00:46:42,4
Select data set 211 Ehret Petra   W45 00:22:57,1 00:46:41,4 00:46:44,9
Select data set 212 Hellfritz Jan Run2Sky M35 00:23:50,2 00:46:32,4 00:46:53,9
Select data set 213 Huppert Wolfgang Lauftreff TV Friesenheim M60 00:22:57,1 00:46:38,3 00:46:56,2
Select data set 214 Stolzenberger Martin Kehl M40 00:24:03,4 00:46:41,1 00:47:03,4
Select data set 215 Voll Armin GSV Mietersheim M55 00:23:37,0 00:46:43,6 00:47:05,1
Select data set 216 Hilss Bertold TTC Altdorf M45 00:22:41,3 00:47:00,0 00:47:06,0
Select data set 217 Schulz Stephan SV Münchweier Junioren U23 00:22:14,3 00:46:56,4 00:47:09,3
Select data set 218 Geiger Matthias   M45 00:23:49,2 00:46:43,2 00:47:10,4
Select data set 219 Himmelsbach Anton   M50 00:23:08,4 00:47:04,7 00:47:11,2
Select data set 220 Becherer Niels   M 00:23:05,4 00:46:59,9 00:47:11,3
Select data set 221 Gibis Georg   M55 00:22:50,3 00:47:01,1 00:47:12,2
Select data set 222 Moser Markus Schneider Electric Motion M45 00:22:38,7 00:47:02,5 00:47:12,7
Select data set 223 Zanger Christian Landratsamt Ortenaukreis M45 00:23:00,9 00:46:58,8 00:47:12,1
Select data set 224 Rupps Philipp   MJ U18 00:23:12,4 00:47:06,9 00:47:16,3
Select data set 225 Zepf Michaela Schneider Electric Motion W40 00:23:05,1 00:47:09,8 00:47:17,2
Select data set 226 Fossler Richard   M45 00:23:23,3 00:47:09,2 00:47:20,7
Select data set 227 Giessler Jürgen   M55 00:23:00,3 00:47:17,5 00:47:22,7
Select data set 228 Wernet Ewald o.V.Haslach M55 00:23:32,2 00:47:04,6 00:47:22,9
Select data set 229 Geisler Dirk H.   M40 00:24:00,7 00:47:05,1 00:47:25,9
Select data set 230 Pfefferle Marcel   M 00:23:01,3 00:47:16,3 00:47:27,2
Select data set 231 Enseleit Sabine E-Lauftreff-TV-Friesenheim W50 00:23:28,4 00:47:19,8 00:47:31,9
Select data set 232 Gäßler Gerhard Haselstaude Runners Tv KIppenheim M55 00:23:27,3 00:47:18,0 00:47:31,9
Select data set 233 May Anja   W40 00:23:24,2 00:47:29,0 00:47:34,4
Select data set 234 Eble Daniel Peter Huber Kältemaschinenbau M35 00:23:20,0 00:47:27,1 00:47:37,2
Select data set 235 Weidner Stefan   M40 00:23:25,3 00:47:22,0 00:47:37,3
Select data set 236 Falk Markus Dreher immer lecker M35 00:23:18,7 00:47:29,8 00:47:37,9
Select data set 237 Ruh Martin   M30 00:23:27,3 00:47:16,4 00:47:38,7
Select data set 238 Engel Daniel SG Kippenheim MJ U14 00:27:21,2 00:47:13,1 00:47:39,4
Select data set 239 Hupfer Lothar Ski-Zunft Lahr M55 00:23:28,2 00:47:21,6 00:47:42,9
Select data set 240 Frick Bastian   Junioren U23 00:24:59,7 00:46:59,1 00:47:43,4
Select data set 241 Schmid Sebastian   M30 00:24:29,4 00:47:19,7 00:47:43,4
Select data set 242 Struck Horst Feuerwehr Lahr M40 00:23:09,1 00:47:33,2 00:47:46,4
Select data set 243 Himmelsbach Sebastian JULABO TEAM 3 M30 00:23:52,3 00:47:30,7 00:47:49,2
Select data set 244 Fischer Anne   W 00:24:21,9 00:47:29,1 00:47:49,2
Select data set 245 Schmider Thomas BRMC218 M45 00:23:34,9 00:47:37,1 00:47:49,7
Select data set 246 Baumann Elke   W40 00:24:21,7 00:47:31,6 00:47:50,9
Select data set 247 Mittelstädt Armin Landratsamt Ortenaukreis M55 00:23:30,9 00:47:38,1 00:47:51,2
Select data set 248 Fischbach Oliver Run2Sky M40 00:23:50,1 00:47:32,8 00:47:53,4
Select data set 249 Roth Helga LG Brandenkopf W40 00:23:36,4 00:47:39,5 00:47:53,1
Select data set 250 Zanger Dietmar   M45 00:25:09,2 00:47:15,1 00:47:54,1