Statischer Text
Statischer Text
Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche
  Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld
Select data set 151 Kiefer Wolfram   M50 00:22:05,9 00:44:06,7 00:44:15,9
Select data set 152 Kloos Axel Getränke Kloos M50 00:21:57,4 00:44:07,4 00:44:17,7
Select data set 153 Roser Markus   M40 00:21:33,4 00:44:13,1 00:44:20,4
Select data set 154 Stumpp Daniel TV Ortenberg M45 00:21:56,4 00:44:19,4 00:44:24,4
Select data set 155 Eberl Andrea SC Elzach W30 00:21:31,4 00:44:24,0 00:44:33,4
Select data set 156 Isenmann Lukas   Junioren U23 00:21:29,5 00:44:32,0 00:44:35,4
Select data set 157 Becker Matthias TV Biberach / Baden M45 00:22:07,4 00:44:26,5 00:44:38,0
Select data set 158 Riehle Michael TV Ortenberg M50 00:22:15,9 00:44:34,0 00:44:42,2
Select data set 159 Mock Benjamin TV Ortenberg M 00:22:15,3 00:44:38,0 00:44:44,7
Select data set 160 # Fabian Feuerwehr Lahr M 00:23:05,1 00:44:48,7 00:45:01,4
Select data set 161 Rudolf Frank   M45 00:21:50,1 00:44:56,5 00:45:03,4
Select data set 162 Moser Trudbert Blech&Tech M45 00:21:52,2 00:44:58,0 00:45:05,2
Select data set 163 Schmelzle Barbara TB Emmendingen W50 00:21:26,7 00:45:07,2 00:45:08,7
Select data set 164 Köbele Thomas JULABO TEAM 1 M40 00:22:07,7 00:45:03,2 00:45:11,4
Select data set 165 Voinea Adrian   M35 00:22:06,3 00:45:05,8 00:45:13,3
Select data set 166 Wasmer Andrea   W30 00:22:31,3 00:45:02,5 00:45:14,1
Select data set 167 Makain Michael LSG Karlsruhe M30 00:22:11,3 00:45:08,1 00:45:15,9
Select data set 168 Volk Ulrich   M35 00:22:26,8 00:45:08,4 00:45:18,3
Select data set 169 Schmäh Paul SG Kippenheim MJ U14 00:22:42,4 00:45:05,7 00:45:20,0
Select data set 170 Reichenbach Bernd Offenburg M40 00:22:24,7 00:45:13,9 00:45:26,0
Select data set 171 Walter Frank   M35 00:22:48,9 00:45:04,4 00:45:26,4
Select data set 172 Wangler Natalie Running Team Ortenau e.V. WJ U18 00:21:45,4 00:45:22,1 00:45:26,5
Select data set 173 Schöner Stefan Running Team Ortenau e.V. M 00:22:16,9 00:45:20,5 00:45:26,9
Select data set 174 Seck Christa LG Brandenkopf W50 00:22:29,4 00:45:17,3 00:45:28,1
Select data set 175 Richter Christian Powersports Offenburg M45 00:22:55,4 00:45:18,1 00:45:36,2
Select data set 176 Eble Mario   Junioren U23 00:22:31,2 00:45:37,2 00:45:41,1
Select data set 177 Zehnle Silvan   MJ U18 00:22:02,0 00:45:29,1 00:45:43,3
Select data set 178 Student Jürgen SV Kippenheim MJ U20 00:23:29,4 00:45:22,5 00:45:44,2
Select data set 179 Zipf Meike TUS Ottenheim W 00:22:53,7 00:45:43,0 00:45:49,2
Select data set 180 Blümle Rolf   M50 00:22:24,5 00:45:32,7 00:45:49,2
Select data set 181 Obergföll Markus Musikverein Seelbach M35 00:22:53,3 00:45:34,4 00:45:51,7
Select data set 182 Zimbelmann Juri   M30 00:22:37,0 00:45:45,7 00:45:52,4
Select data set 183 Springmann Thomas Peter Huber Kältemaschinenbau M55 00:21:45,0 00:45:54,7 00:45:54,9
Select data set 184 Schaudel Michael LV Ettenheim M45 00:22:49,4 00:45:29,6 00:45:56,3
Select data set 185 Braun Rolf Freier Läufer M35 00:22:51,7 00:45:45,3 00:45:57,9
Select data set 186 Armbruster Harald ----- M40 00:22:25,7 00:45:47,8 00:45:59,9
Select data set 187 Fischer Simon Lauftreff-TV-Friesenheim M30 00:22:39,3 00:45:50,1 00:46:00,7
Select data set 188 Krämer Martin DJK Oberschopfheim M50 00:22:19,7 00:45:56,8 00:46:01,4
Select data set 189 Fischer Ralf   M40 00:22:38,4 00:45:49,0 00:46:02,4
Select data set 190 Haag Joachim LG Geroldseck M45 00:22:46,3 00:45:50,1 00:46:03,4
Select data set 191 Degenkolb Rico TV Endingen M50 00:22:37,3 00:45:53,8 00:46:04,2
Select data set 192 Fechner Siegmar Team Fechner I M35 00:22:32,3 00:45:54,6 00:46:07,4
Select data set 193 Bonath Martin TC Oberwolfach M40 00:23:22,9 00:45:54,0 00:46:07,9
Select data set 194 Bohnert Hubert LG Geroldseck M55 00:22:39,4 00:46:00,5 00:46:13,2
Select data set 195 Whelan Jan Leitz & Horn Sanitärtechnik MJ U18 00:22:55,9 00:46:01,5 00:46:14,7
Select data set 196 Späth Noah TV Biberach MJ U18 00:21:36,4 00:46:11,2 00:46:15,3
Select data set 197 Maier Andreas   M 00:22:41,9 00:46:17,1 00:46:21,4
Select data set 198 Bahl Michael TV Diersburg M50 00:22:40,4 00:46:12,4 00:46:23,4
Select data set 199 Jestand Matthias EHC Freiburg MJ U20 00:22:41,1 00:46:01,8 00:46:24,1
Select data set 200 Pfeifer Denis   Junioren U23 00:21:52,7 00:46:18,7 00:46:25,2