Statischer Text
Statischer Text
Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche
  Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld
Select data set 101 Sillmann Thorsten Getränke Kloos M 00:21:17,4 00:42:32,4 00:42:42,7
Select data set 102 Schrempp Rolf LG Offenburg M60 00:21:01,9 00:42:40,2 00:42:42,9
Select data set 103 Fülöpp Zsolt Mediclin Herzzentrum Lahr/Baden M35 00:20:37,7 00:42:42,1 00:42:46,4
Select data set 104 Dewald Waldemar Deforest M30 00:21:07,3 00:42:35,5 00:42:51,9
Select data set 105 Breger Bertold Schneider Electric Motion M45 00:20:50,4 00:42:46,1 00:42:53,1
Select data set 106 Schwenk Vincent TV Lahr MJ U16 00:20:02,5 00:42:51,8 00:42:55,9
Select data set 107 Kling Volker LG Brandenkopf M40 00:21:15,3 00:42:49,8 00:42:58,2
Select data set 108 Himmelsbach Stefan FV Leopoldshafen M45 00:21:20,4 00:42:52,4 00:42:58,7
Select data set 109 Schyle Simon   M 00:21:20,4 00:42:42,1 00:42:58,9
Select data set 110 Hummel Thiemo   M40 00:20:38,4 00:42:51,1 00:42:58,1
Select data set 111 Juchheim Jennifer JULABO TEAM 1 W30 00:21:24,2 00:42:50,8 00:42:59,4
Select data set 112 Himmelsbach Heiko   M40 00:21:30,7 00:42:49,1 00:43:00,2
Select data set 113 Thoma Jürgen Skischule Istanbul M45 00:20:46,9 00:42:55,0 00:43:00,9
Select data set 114 Mutschler Andreas SC Kappel M 00:21:22,7 00:42:53,7 00:43:05,9
Select data set 115 Benz Christian   M35 00:20:57,9 00:42:59,5 00:43:07,2
Select data set 116 Nübling Rüdi   M40 00:21:00,9 00:43:01,1 00:43:07,1
Select data set 117 Mangelsdorf Kirsten   W35 00:20:53,4 00:43:03,6 00:43:09,7
Select data set 118 Sucher Oliver Skatenite Karlsruhe M45 00:21:21,4 00:42:57,7 00:43:10,7
Select data set 119 Lauer Alexander Lieber Herr-Gesangsverein M40 00:21:03,3 00:43:07,2 00:43:11,3
Select data set 120 Degenkolb Martin TV Endingen M 00:21:30,3 00:43:00,7 00:43:11,9
Select data set 121 Schahl Dominique dreher läufer M35 00:20:46,4 00:43:09,1 00:43:16,4
Select data set 122 Riehle Klaus JULABO TEAM 1 M50 00:21:24,5 00:43:10,0 00:43:17,4
Select data set 123 Nagel Anna Running Team Ortenau e.V. W 00:21:01,3 00:43:15,1 00:43:17,7
Select data set 124 Broßmer Jonas TuS Ringsheim Junioren U23 00:21:24,4 00:43:08,0 00:43:18,2
Select data set 125 Hall Kevin TV Biberach M 00:21:37,1 00:43:09,3 00:43:18,4
Select data set 126 Schätzle Renate TV Biberach W40 00:21:28,5 00:43:10,6 00:43:18,9
Select data set 127 Jehle Maik   M 00:21:21,5 00:43:13,8 00:43:20,9
Select data set 128 Schneider Moritz   M35 00:21:21,4 00:43:13,8 00:43:21,2
Select data set 129 Tunkel Christine   W40 00:21:22,2 00:43:24,4 00:43:27,7
Select data set 130 Fähnrich Stefan JULABO TEAM 2 M35 00:21:25,3 00:43:24,0 00:43:32,2
Select data set 131 Dräger Pascal   M 00:21:29,4 00:43:23,0 00:43:32,7
Select data set 132 Obert Mario   M 00:22:40,3 00:43:19,1 00:43:33,4
Select data set 133 Hatt Astrid Herbstzeit gGmbH W45 00:21:26,2 00:43:31,7 00:43:34,4
Select data set 134 Gieringer Tobias LG Brandenkopf M 00:21:44,4 00:43:31,1 00:43:40,4
Select data set 135 Bendik Matthias LG Geroldseck-Lahr M30 00:20:56,7 00:43:39,8 00:43:40,5
Select data set 136 Stöcklin Michael kuhbacher kühe M40 00:22:17,4 00:43:26,6 00:43:40,9
Select data set 137 Juchheim Markus JULABO Team 1 M35 00:21:24,4 00:43:32,5 00:43:41,7
Select data set 138 Lehmann Michael Skiclub Berghaupten M40 00:21:27,2 00:43:36,9 00:43:44,2
Select data set 139 Gänshirt Sandrino Lauftreff-TV-Friesenheim M 00:21:55,3 00:43:38,1 00:43:48,1
Select data set 140 Jauch Emanuel   M40 00:21:46,4 00:43:36,8 00:43:49,0
Select data set 141 Meurer Nils S-Vadda&sohn&nils MJ U18 00:22:25,9 00:43:33,9 00:43:54,7
Select data set 142 Späth Monika TV Biberach W30 00:20:57,4 00:43:51,4 00:43:55,3
Select data set 143 Späth Dietmar TV Biberach M45 00:20:57,4 00:43:51,5 00:43:55,4
Select data set 144 Becker Hannes SV Steinach M 00:22:10,7 00:43:41,1 00:43:55,7
Select data set 145 Glück Alma LV Ettenheim W45 00:21:34,2 00:43:55,0 00:43:57,4
Select data set 146 Haas Josef Blech&Tech M45 00:21:28,4 00:43:58,1 00:44:04,7
Select data set 147 Moser Sebastian Running Team Ortenau e.V. MJ U16 00:22:05,4 00:43:54,0 00:44:05,2
Select data set 148 Borstorff Holger RSV Tria Bühlertal M40 00:21:23,3 00:44:01,1 00:44:05,9
Select data set 149 Häß Daniel Feuerwehr Schwanau M 00:21:51,7 00:43:51,2 00:44:09,7
Select data set 150 Becker Ludwig SC Münstertal M55 00:21:06,9 00:44:12,0 00:44:12,9