Statischer Text
Statischer Text
Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche
  Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld
Select data set 51 Heß Harald   M40 00:19:40,9 00:40:30,0 00:40:35,4
Select data set 52 Moser Valerie Running Team Ortenau e.V. WJ U16 00:19:41,9 00:40:43,0 00:40:45,9
Select data set 53 Schmelzle Jorit   Junioren U23 00:20:11,2 00:40:37,4 00:40:47,4
Select data set 54 Haas Ludovic TV Biberach MJ U16 00:19:45,4 00:40:47,0 00:40:49,2
Select data set 55 Tascher Gerhard Lauftreff Bonndorf M45 00:20:03,3 00:40:49,8 00:40:52,7
Select data set 56 Kromer Stefan LV Ettenheim M40 00:20:02,4 00:40:53,0 00:40:57,7
Select data set 57 Scharpfenecker Carmen Run2Sky.com W35 00:19:42,7 00:40:58,6 00:40:59,9
Select data set 58 Rösch Berthold MGV Schuttertal M45 00:19:55,3 00:41:01,1 00:41:02,9
Select data set 59 Doll Michael TV Kappelrodeck M40 00:20:01,3 00:41:02,7 00:41:05,2
Select data set 60 Sander Kristin TV Biberach WJ U20 00:20:43,3 00:40:56,9 00:41:05,3
Select data set 61 Kopf Michael   M45 00:19:56,3 00:41:13,5 00:41:16,4
Select data set 62 Gutmann Stefan Huber Gebäudetechnik M30 00:19:43,9 00:41:19,8 00:41:20,7
Select data set 63 Herkersdorf Christoph FSV Seelbach M 00:19:45,9 00:41:18,1 00:41:21,3
Select data set 64 Leiber Corona LT Furtwangen W 00:19:43,2 00:41:20,0 00:41:22,2
Select data set 65 Hupfer Kevin Ski-Zunft Lahr MJ U18 00:20:30,1 00:41:11,3 00:41:22,5
Select data set 66 Stulz Julian Haselstaude Runners Junioren U23 00:20:26,4 00:41:23,8 00:41:28,2
Select data set 67 Singler Josef Dörlinbach M45 00:20:03,1 00:41:23,1 00:41:28,9
Select data set 68 Knäble Rosi Peter Huber Kältemaschinenbau W55 00:20:19,4 00:41:31,4 00:41:32,1
Select data set 69 Himmelsbach Andreas   Junioren U23 00:20:13,4 00:41:29,8 00:41:34,4
Select data set 70 Walter Anton   M55 00:20:41,3 00:41:33,1 00:41:36,2
Select data set 71 Mohamed Karim Moroller Running Team Junioren U23 00:19:23,3 00:41:33,4 00:41:38,4
Select data set 72 Mark Martin   M45 00:20:33,3 00:41:37,0 00:41:39,4
Select data set 73 Burger Jürgen SV Haslach M50 00:20:47,1 00:41:36,8 00:41:42,4
Select data set 74 Haas Vanina TV Biberach WJ U20 00:20:31,9 00:41:41,5 00:41:43,0
Select data set 75 Braun Lisa Running Team Ortenau e.V. Juniorinnen U23 00:20:36,3 00:41:43,1 00:41:44,4
Select data set 76 Schmiederer Alfons Sv-Steinach M60 00:20:57,4 00:41:42,0 00:41:44,4
Select data set 77 Weber Carl Anton LV Ettenheim M55 00:20:30,7 00:41:41,7 00:41:44,9
Select data set 78 Wenzel Lukas Getränke Kloos MJ U20 00:21:03,9 00:41:28,2 00:41:49,4
Select data set 79 Fritz Eberhard Neuried M60 00:20:36,4 00:41:49,6 00:41:53,3
Select data set 80 Klausmann Uwe Team Kinzigtallauf M50 00:20:44,4 00:41:51,9 00:41:55,4
Select data set 81 Blum Max Bvw-Schwaibach M30 00:20:58,2 00:41:49,0 00:41:56,7
Select data set 82 Himmelsbach Bernd E-Lg Geroldseck 1 M35 00:19:43,2 00:41:59,6 00:42:00,1
Select data set 83 Killig Lothar LG Brandenkopf M45 00:20:35,3 00:42:00,2 00:42:01,4
Select data set 84 Jilg Meinrad MGV Schuttertal M50 00:20:23,9 00:41:57,9 00:42:03,7
Select data set 85 Schobert Peter   M45 00:20:43,1 00:42:02,5 00:42:07,4
Select data set 86 Himmelsbach Michael MGV Schuttertal M40 00:20:47,3 00:42:03,3 00:42:10,0
Select data set 87 Obert Patrick CWD M35 00:20:44,3 00:41:58,1 00:42:12,0
Select data set 88 Jung Michael LG Brandenkopf M40 00:20:23,3 00:42:17,8 00:42:19,7
Select data set 89 Lampe Michael   M45 00:20:58,9 00:42:16,5 00:42:20,2
Select data set 90 Krämer Joachim   M45 00:20:51,9 00:42:20,9 00:42:23,2
Select data set 91 Schwunghaft Elmar Peter Huber Kältemaschinenbau M50 00:20:47,3 00:42:24,1 00:42:26,4
Select data set 92 Matthis Uwe Tus Ottenheim M45 00:21:03,1 00:42:21,8 00:42:28,1
Select data set 93 Weitkamp Frank VFL Freudenstadt M50 00:20:48,3 00:42:27,2 00:42:32,7
Select data set 94 Bierer Patrick Gänshirt Farben M 00:20:32,3 00:42:34,5 00:42:37,9
Select data set 95 Becherer Sören   M 00:20:49,3 00:42:26,1 00:42:39,2
Select data set 96 Ramsteiner Jonas TV Biberach MJ U20 00:20:33,2 00:42:40,1 00:42:40,4
Select data set 97 Roser Anton   M45 00:21:06,3 00:42:33,0 00:42:40,7
Select data set 98 Zapf Andreas Getränke Kloos Junioren U23 00:21:25,2 00:42:30,3 00:42:41,5
Select data set 99 Bühler Hartmut TV Herbolzheim M55 00:20:50,3 00:42:38,8 00:42:42,2
Select data set 100 Volk Armin Tennisclub Steinach M35 00:20:55,2 00:42:35,8 00:42:42,4