Statischer Text

Statischer Text
Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche Schaltfläche
    Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld Datenfeld
Select data set   1 LG Brandenkopf Uhl Adrian 00:16:51,45 Blum Matthias 00:17:54,21 00:34:45,66
Select data set   2 LV Ettenheim Stortz Martin 00:18:48,95 Stortz Joshua 00:19:32,73 00:38:21,68
Select data set   3   Kovacs Michael 00:19:40,18 Lechien Philippe 00:19:55,51 00:39:35,69
Select data set   4 Running-Gag Isenmann Nicolas 00:20:54,07 Rudolf Dominic 00:19:00,60 00:39:54,67
Select data set   5 Getränke Kloos Weichert Daniel 00:19:27,92 Kloos Marco 00:20:30,54 00:39:58,46
Select data set   6   Abraham Helena 00:22:30,92 Baumann Felix 00:17:53,75 00:40:24,67
Select data set   7 SV Oberwolfach Armbruster Erwin 00:20:34,92 Schillinger Edgar 00:20:21,03 00:40:55,95
Select data set   8 LT Endingen Klose Philipp 00:20:56,44 Doninger-Göldner Martin 00:20:28,99 00:41:25,43
Select data set   9 Obst- und Beerenhof Mild Mild Axel 00:21:00,95 Ehmann Johannes 00:22:06,47 00:43:07,42
Select data set   10 JULABO TEAM 10 Göpper Wito 00:21:44,42 Leufke Martin 00:21:30,01 00:43:14,43
Select data set   11 JULABO TEAM 9 Eble Benjamin 00:21:45,48 Gabelmann Kim 00:21:28,98 00:43:14,46
Select data set   12   Volk Marcel 00:20:22,17 Singler Christoph 00:22:58,76 00:43:20,93
Select data set   13 TV Lahr May Lea 00:22:52,74 May Lars 00:20:44,93 00:43:37,67
Select data set   14 JULABO TEAM 3 Schwarz Andreas 00:22:51,42 Hummel Kevin 00:21:48,01 00:44:39,43
Select data set   15 SV Berghaupten Harter Bärbel 00:26:53,98 Harter Manuel 00:18:13,94 00:45:07,92
Select data set   16 LV Ettenheim Hertenstein Alex 00:22:33,42 Hertenstein Luis 00:22:38,00 00:45:11,42
Select data set   17 LV Ettenheim Aures Julia 00:25:40,23 Aures Reiner 00:19:40,96 00:45:21,19
Select data set   18   Miller Artur 00:22:07,19 Ber Alex 00:23:17,74 00:45:24,93
Select data set   19   Rösch Julian 00:22:58,02 Sütterlin Manuel 00:22:39,17 00:45:37,19
Select data set   20   Droll Hajo 00:23:32,71 Abraham Marius 00:22:22,24 00:45:54,95
Select data set   21 JULABO TEAM 13 Schäfer Mario 00:23:34,68 Oschwald Timo 00:22:50,74 00:46:25,42
Select data set   22   Sütterlin Robert 00:23:36,92 Ette Samuel 00:23:07,10 00:46:44,02
Select data set   23 FV Unterharmersbach Leser Adina 00:28:13,05 Gutmann Stefan 00:18:52,89 00:47:05,94
Select data set   24   Seiler Gregor 00:27:20,71 Tokarz Patrick 00:19:46,00 00:47:06,71
Select data set   25 One and a half men Edte Moritz 00:22:42,42 Kyre Maximillian 00:24:51,53 00:47:33,95
Select data set   26 Team Front & Rear Singrin Danny 00:24:16,95 Burkhart Kai 00:23:51,23 00:48:08,18
Select data set   27   Bauer Sigfried 00:23:38,92 Delitzsch Roland 00:24:32,52 00:48:11,44
Select data set   28   Matzat Rapahel 00:23:04,72 Kessler Fabian 00:25:17,46 00:48:22,18
Select data set   29   Lang Valentina 00:25:30,24 Lang Joachim 00:22:52,94 00:48:23,18
Select data set   30 JULABO TEAM 12 Köbele Jannek 00:23:38,41 Singler Adrian 00:24:55,27 00:48:33,68
Select data set   31   Maurer Marco 00:20:34,42 Maurer Anita 00:28:25,74 00:49:00,16
Select data set   32 NON Stop Kohout David 00:27:25,44 Bologna Sebastiano 00:21:52,40 00:49:17,84
Select data set   33   Maier Markus 00:20:14,91 Maier Theresa 00:29:47,43 00:50:02,34
Select data set   34 Lauftreff TV Friesenheim Stuber Lukas 00:25:47,07 Müller Luca 00:24:27,28 00:50:14,35
Select data set   35 Schneider Electric Motion Kohler Volker 00:23:39,95 von Haas Joachim 00:26:46,87 00:50:26,82
Select data set   36   Bader Lucas 00:24:52,19 Ohnemus Marvin 00:25:37,43 00:50:29,62
Select data set   37 Lauftreff TV Friesenheim Müller Achim 00:27:05,68 Heck Tim 00:23:44,91 00:50:50,59
Select data set   38   Kunz Anne 00:25:11,47 Berg Fabian 00:25:41,88 00:50:53,35
Select data set   39   Hummel Manuel 00:25:17,67 Disch Christian 00:25:38,67 00:50:56,34
Select data set   40 JULABO TEAM 8 Derr Thomas 00:29:41,67 Schnak Marius 00:21:23,17 00:51:04,84
Select data set   41   Schneider Manuel 00:25:13,21 Schneider Petra 00:26:09,64 00:51:22,85
Select data set   42 Team Fechner - Staffel Stote Daniel 00:26:29,96 Udrescu Robert 00:25:06,17 00:51:36,13
Select data set   43 Julabo Welsu Andreas 00:25:39,43 Meier Ilja 00:26:38,92 00:52:18,35
Select data set   44   Foßler Katharina 00:32:55,21 Schmieder Christian 00:19:40,16 00:52:35,37
Select data set   45   Kaiser Tobias 00:25:49,92 Faißt Tamara 00:26:46,45 00:52:36,37
Select data set   46   Faisst Christian 00:27:17,43 Fautz Judith 00:25:20,63 00:52:38,06
Select data set   47   May Christof 00:26:30,18 May Lana 00:26:24,67 00:52:54,85
Select data set   48   Ritter Harry 00:28:50,68 Stephan Holger 00:24:05,40 00:52:56,08
Select data set   49 JULABO TEAM 14 Himmelsbach Benjamin 00:26:13,07 Zeiser Niclas 00:26:44,04 00:52:57,11
Select data set   50 JULABO TEAM 11 Marquardt Christoph 00:24:52,07 Franke Jochen 00:28:07,51 00:52:59,58
Select data set   51 tv-friesenheim-lauftreff Eckenfels Franz 00:28:11,16 Heck Andrea 00:24:52,19 00:53:03,35
Select data set   52 Friesenheimer Sternenwalker Lienert Laura 00:28:28,67 Lienert Reinhard 00:24:48,42 00:53:17,09
Select data set   53   Faißt Corinna 00:28:23,46 Hertenstein Anna-Lena 00:25:24,39 00:53:47,85
Select data set   54 JULABO TEAM 4 Jacob Tim Florian 00:28:02,99 Wirth David 00:25:47,02 00:53:50,01
Select data set   55 Handball-Mädels Staffel 2 Himmelsbach Helene 00:25:52,66 Mauser Leonie 00:28:31,43 00:54:24,09
Select data set   56   Nilling Sören 00:28:43,23 Watzke Björn 00:25:50,14 00:54:33,37
Select data set   57 JULABO TEAM 5 Reichenbach Manfred 00:28:03,67 Wurth Ralf 00:26:37,67 00:54:41,34
Select data set   58   Heinsinger Corina 00:28:24,18 Heinsinger Torbjörn 00:26:19,16 00:54:43,34
Select data set   59 CSG Lahr Fehse Kristina 00:28:21,25 Braun Marie-Louise 00:26:47,76 00:55:09,01
Select data set   60   Mark Laura 00:27:05,24 Jacob Jasmine 00:28:37,77 00:55:43,01
Select data set   61 Jugendclub Hinrichsens Sven 00:31:31,95 Wagner Marius 00:24:17,66 00:55:49,61
Select data set   62   Krämer Lulu 00:32:30,16 Giessler Fabian 00:24:31,70 00:57:01,86
Select data set   63 Wolfsgrube Trick Mario 00:29:26,92 Trick Roland 00:27:40,42 00:57:07,34
Select data set   64   Baumann Rolf 00:28:25,46 Crausaz Patrick 00:29:49,88 00:58:15,34
Select data set   65   Stumpp Annika 00:29:40,67 Schillinger Gabriele 00:28:40,20 00:58:20,87
Select data set   66 JULABO TEAM 6 Laroque Denise 00:30:48,91 Fischer Anna-Sophia 00:29:01,43 00:59:50,34
Select data set   67 Handball-Mädels Staffel 3 Foßler Steffi 00:28:44,71 Hoffmann Lina 00:31:08,64 00:59:53,35
Select data set   68 Handball-Mädels Staffel 1 Schmid Franzi 00:32:49,19 Schmid Katrin 00:28:15,89 01:01:05,08
Select data set   69 Run and Bike Walter Doris 00:28:03,17 Walter Eberhard 00:33:09,67 01:01:12,84
Select data set   70 Active 30+ Friesenheim Sutterer Anke 00:30:12,21 Lehmann Mandy 00:31:01,62 01:01:13,83
Select data set   71 Schneider Electric, Lahr HERTWIG Gunter 00:30:55,42 JOHANN Bernard 00:30:32,91 01:01:28,33
Select data set   72   Vetsch Marion 00:31:58,66 Ritter Mary 00:29:51,43 01:01:50,09
Select data set   73 Die flotten 2 Beiner Janina 00:32:00,72 Ladry Stephany 00:30:02,15 01:02:02,87
Select data set   74   Gänshirt Noah 00:29:03,92 Bix Mayra 00:33:16,14 01:02:20,06
Select data set   75   Dockhorn Birgitt 00:33:54,16 Killeweit Sybille 00:29:13,90 01:03:08,06
Select data set   76   Scholz Tobias 00:33:12,41 Steiniger Patrick 00:31:04,95 01:04:17,36
Select data set   77   Schätzle Angela 00:33:55,92 Rees Hans-Jörg 00:30:42,94 01:04:38,86