RANG NAME VEREIN NAT G   SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN ZEIT STNR
Datensatz auswählen 1 Jonas Schomburg SC Hannover GER M   00:35:25 00:01:36 00:57:47 00:32:45 00:38:44 02:46:20 1
Datensatz auswählen 2 Sebastian Kienle Red Bull GER M   00:39:46 00:01:53 00:57:23 00:28:33 00:39:32 02:47:09 2
Datensatz auswählen 3 Robert Skazidroga Kölner Triathlon Team 01 GER M   00:41:48 00:01:51 00:59:48 00:24:08 00:41:25 02:49:03 53
Datensatz auswählen 4 Clemens Coenen Lazy Tigers TV Lemgo GER M   00:45:20 00:02:16 00:56:56 00:23:02 00:45:00 02:52:36 446
Datensatz auswählen 5 David Krüger TuS Neukölln GER M   00:38:02 00:01:51 01:04:01 00:23:37 00:45:17 02:52:50 177
Datensatz auswählen 6 Clemens Hübler Hannover 96 Triathlon GER M   00:45:06 00:02:09 00:57:56 00:22:25 00:46:40 02:54:17 463
Datensatz auswählen 7 Sebastian Zeller Kölner Triathlon Team 01 GER M   00:41:49 00:02:16 01:00:47 00:22:43 00:48:30 02:56:08 3
Datensatz auswählen 8 Bastian Schalk KSV Baunatal / Sportshop-Triathlon Team GER M   00:42:35 00:01:48 01:00:36 00:22:36 00:49:08 02:56:45 32
Datensatz auswählen 9 Stefan Zelle guilty 76 racing GER M   00:41:55 00:02:08 01:00:49 00:22:45 00:49:47 02:57:26 5
Datensatz auswählen 10 Hendrik Bedewitz   GER M   00:40:31 00:02:17 01:01:03 00:23:43 00:51:11 02:58:47 450
Datensatz auswählen 11 Jan-Hinrich Klindworth Triathlon Team Braunschweig GER M   00:47:14 00:01:57 00:59:38 00:24:34 00:47:19 03:00:44 483
Datensatz auswählen 12 Hanna Kristina Winckler Kölner Triathlon Team 01 GER F   00:47:05 00:02:01 01:00:37 00:23:39 00:49:28 03:02:51 11
Datensatz auswählen 13 Volker Windeck Bramfelder SV Hamburg GER M   00:39:21 00:02:34 01:03:36 00:22:06 00:56:07 03:03:46 481
Datensatz auswählen 14 Martin Weißbach LFV Oberholz GER M   00:47:05 00:02:35 01:02:11 00:21:38 00:50:49 03:04:19 307
Datensatz auswählen 15 Flemming Neumann Lazy Tigers TV Lemgo GER M   00:43:48 00:02:13 01:06:05 00:23:52 00:48:36 03:04:36 447
Datensatz auswählen 16 Dirk-Oliver Beyer TuS Neukölln Berlin GER M   00:45:19 00:02:18 01:03:37 00:22:11 00:52:49 03:06:16 176
Datensatz auswählen 17 Oliver Arera Forstenrieder SC GER M   00:51:23 00:02:31 01:01:55 00:20:11 00:50:55 03:06:57 116
Datensatz auswählen 18 Andreas Rommersbach Triabolos Hamburg e.V. GER M   00:51:57 00:02:02 01:04:42 00:22:49 00:46:35 03:08:06 160
Datensatz auswählen 19 Isabell Donath SC Wiesbaden GER F   00:39:06 00:01:58 01:09:31 00:22:46 00:55:26 03:08:48 464
Datensatz auswählen 20 Torsten Selker Tri-Sport-Team Verl GER M   00:50:52 00:02:26 01:02:30 00:20:13 00:53:03 03:09:06 166
  RANG NAME VEREIN NAT G SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN ZEIT STNR
Datensatz auswählen 1 Jonas Schomburg SC Hannover GER M 00:35:25 00:01:36 00:57:47 00:32:45 00:38:44 02:46:20 1
Datensatz auswählen 2 Sebastian Kienle Red Bull GER M 00:39:46 00:01:53 00:57:23 00:28:33 00:39:32 02:47:09 2
Datensatz auswählen 3 Robert Skazidroga Kölner Triathlon Team 01 GER M 00:41:48 00:01:51 00:59:48 00:24:08 00:41:25 02:49:03 53
Datensatz auswählen 4 Clemens Coenen Lazy Tigers TV Lemgo GER M 00:45:20 00:02:16 00:56:56 00:23:02 00:45:00 02:52:36 446
Datensatz auswählen 5 David Krüger TuS Neukölln GER M 00:38:02 00:01:51 01:04:01 00:23:37 00:45:17 02:52:50 177
Datensatz auswählen 6 Clemens Hübler Hannover 96 Triathlon GER M 00:45:06 00:02:09 00:57:56 00:22:25 00:46:40 02:54:17 463
Datensatz auswählen 7 Sebastian Zeller Kölner Triathlon Team 01 GER M 00:41:49 00:02:16 01:00:47 00:22:43 00:48:30 02:56:08 3
Datensatz auswählen 8 Bastian Schalk KSV Baunatal / Sportshop-Triathlon Team GER M 00:42:35 00:01:48 01:00:36 00:22:36 00:49:08 02:56:45 32
Datensatz auswählen 9 Stefan Zelle guilty 76 racing GER M 00:41:55 00:02:08 01:00:49 00:22:45 00:49:47 02:57:26 5
Datensatz auswählen 10 Hendrik Bedewitz   GER M 00:40:31 00:02:17 01:01:03 00:23:43 00:51:11 02:58:47 450
Datensatz auswählen 11 Jan-Hinrich Klindworth Triathlon Team Braunschweig GER M 00:47:14 00:01:57 00:59:38 00:24:34 00:47:19 03:00:44 483
Datensatz auswählen 1 Hanna Kristina Winckler Kölner Triathlon Team 01 GER F 00:47:05 00:02:01 01:00:37 00:23:39 00:49:28 03:02:51 11
Datensatz auswählen 12 Volker Windeck Bramfelder SV Hamburg GER M 00:39:21 00:02:34 01:03:36 00:22:06 00:56:07 03:03:46 481
Datensatz auswählen 13 Martin Weißbach LFV Oberholz GER M 00:47:05 00:02:35 01:02:11 00:21:38 00:50:49 03:04:19 307
Datensatz auswählen 14 Flemming Neumann Lazy Tigers TV Lemgo GER M 00:43:48 00:02:13 01:06:05 00:23:52 00:48:36 03:04:36 447
Datensatz auswählen 15 Dirk-Oliver Beyer TuS Neukölln Berlin GER M 00:45:19 00:02:18 01:03:37 00:22:11 00:52:49 03:06:16 176
Datensatz auswählen 16 Oliver Arera Forstenrieder SC GER M 00:51:23 00:02:31 01:01:55 00:20:11 00:50:55 03:06:57 116
Datensatz auswählen 17 Andreas Rommersbach Triabolos Hamburg e.V. GER M 00:51:57 00:02:02 01:04:42 00:22:49 00:46:35 03:08:06 160
Datensatz auswählen 2 Isabell Donath SC Wiesbaden GER F 00:39:06 00:01:58 01:09:31 00:22:46 00:55:26 03:08:48 464
Datensatz auswählen 18 Torsten Selker Tri-Sport-Team Verl GER M 00:50:52 00:02:26 01:02:30 00:20:13 00:53:03 03:09:06 166