Sonnwendlauf Seelbach 2012

Ergebnisse des 10km Lauf
10 km Staffel Teamwertung
    R NAME VEREIN AK R 1 R 2 Nettozeit Brutozeit
Datensatz auswählen   1 Köhler, Felix LG Brandenkopf M 15:36,6 16:24,9 32:01,5 32:02,5
Datensatz auswählen   2 Benz, Ulrich Laufarena Ortenau M35 16:16,7 16:56,8 33:13,5 33:14,5
Datensatz auswählen   3 Pörtner, Sven Landratsamt Ortenaukreis M 16:51,1 17:36,9 34:28,0 34:28,0
Datensatz auswählen   4 Schrempp, Michael   M30 17:09,8 17:54,5 35:04,3 35:04,8
Datensatz auswählen   5 Babe, Philippe FCK-Running / CAN Sarreguemine M35 17:24,1 17:47,9 35:12,0 35:13,5
Datensatz auswählen   6 Späth, Peter Weingut Stadt Lahr M40 17:26,0 17:51,5 35:17,5 35:17,5
Datensatz auswählen   7 Mild, David SV Dundenheim M 17:23,3 18:01,2 35:24,5 35:25,0
Datensatz auswählen   8 Haas, Alexander TV Biberach M50 17:32,9 17:57,3 35:30,2 35:31,3
Datensatz auswählen   9 Kiene, Manfred Lauftreff Pfohren M35 17:27,1 18:05,9 35:33,0 35:33,5
Datensatz auswählen   10 Baier, Michael Lauftreff Pfohren M45 17:35,5 18:18,0 35:53,5 35:53,5
Datensatz auswählen   11 Keller, Kim Bauer M 17:51,2 18:25,7 36:16,9 36:18,2
Datensatz auswählen   12 Uhl, Adrian LG Brandenkopf MJ U20 18:00,9 18:39,8 36:40,7 36:41,0
Datensatz auswählen   13 Kinnast, Sebastian TV Biberach M 18:06,8 18:38,9 36:45,7 36:46,2
Datensatz auswählen   14 Hellstern, Simon PTSV Jahn Freiburg MJ U18 18:21,9 18:25,9 36:47,8 36:49,5
Datensatz auswählen   15 Fleig, Sascha LG Geroldseck Lahr M 18:15,7 18:32,8 36:48,5 36:50,5
Datensatz auswählen   16 Makowitschka, Ricky SV Steinach M35 18:17,1 18:43,6 37:00,7 37:01,7
Datensatz auswählen   17 Wälde, Mario TV Biberach MJ U16 18:15,8 19:11,0 37:26,8 37:27,5
Datensatz auswählen   18 Bourriez, David   M40 18:16,4 19:17,8 37:34,2 37:36,0
Datensatz auswählen   19 Knöpfel, Gerd SC Önsbach M45 18:39,2 19:02,3 37:41,5 37:41,8
Datensatz auswählen   20 Weis, Werner TV Biberach M55 18:29,1 19:14,5 37:43,6 37:45,0
Datensatz auswählen   21 Kuik, Patrick TV Lahr M35 18:36,8 19:09,7 37:46,5 37:47,0
Datensatz auswählen   22 Utz, Verena Running Team Ortenau e.v. W 18:55,5 18:51,2 37:46,7 37:47,5
Datensatz auswählen   23 Delrue, Antoine ANA Lauterbourg AC M35 18:56,3 18:51,5 37:47,8 37:49,5
Datensatz auswählen   24 Rauh, Björn PhysioTeam Kollmer M 18:53,7 18:57,0 37:50,7 37:54,8
Datensatz auswählen   25 Wiese, Bernd   M50 18:56,2 18:58,4 37:54,6 37:55,9
Datensatz auswählen   26 Gutmann, Stefan Hiber Gebäudetechnik M30 18:41,1 19:19,7 38:00,8 38:01,5
Datensatz auswählen   27 Schöpflin, Hans-Michael PULZ Freiburg M55 18:30,8 19:35,0 38:05,8 38:05,8
Datensatz auswählen   28 Haas, Tobias   M45 18:58,5 19:04,5 38:03,0 38:06,5
Datensatz auswählen   29 Wilsch, Helmut   M35 18:38,9 19:27,9 38:06,8 38:08,0
Datensatz auswählen   30 Hettig, Bernd LG Brandenkopf M45 18:54,8 19:16,2 38:11,0 38:12,5
Datensatz auswählen   31 Lennartz, Burkhard Llg St. Augustin M45 18:44,9 19:28,8 38:13,7 38:15,0
Datensatz auswählen   32 Burkart, Thorsten LG Geroldseck Lahr M35 19:02,1 19:31,6 38:33,7 38:34,7
Datensatz auswählen   33 Haas, Nicolai TV Biberach M40 19:23,8 19:21,4 38:45,2 38:45,2
Datensatz auswählen   34 Ikisivri, Yasin Canel und Selen Laufteam M40 19:25,8 19:18,9 38:44,7 38:46,7
Datensatz auswählen   35 Gilbert, Burkhardt TV Biberach M45 18:58,0 19:50,8 38:48,8 38:49,5
Datensatz auswählen   36 Metzger, Rolf TuS Ottenheim M50 19:26,1 19:22,7 38:48,8 38:50,3
Datensatz auswählen   37 Schwörer, Werner   M55 18:59,8 19:51,5 38:51,3 38:52,8
Datensatz auswählen   38 Marschinke, Stefan Lebenshilfe Offenburg-Oberkirc M40 19:05,8 19:48,9 38:54,7 38:55,0
Datensatz auswählen   39 Burger, Jürgen SV Haslach M50 19:52,6 19:36,4 39:29,0 39:33,1
Datensatz auswählen   40 Isenmann, Wolfgang   M45 19:26,5 20:05,5 39:32,0 39:33,8
Datensatz auswählen   41 Winter, Johannes Running Team Ortenau e.v. Junioren U23 19:53,6 19:42,4 39:36,0 39:37,6
Datensatz auswählen   42 Brucker, Edgar   M35 19:37,7 20:00,6 39:38,3 39:41,1
Datensatz auswählen   43 Rösch, Berthold MGV Schutterbund Schuttertal M45 19:18,2 20:26,8 39:45,0 39:46,6
Datensatz auswählen   44 Wöhrle, Markus Weingut Stadt Lahr M40 19:56,0 19:51,4 39:47,4 39:48,6
Datensatz auswählen   45 Kugele, Martina LT Altburg W40 19:40,1 20:08,5 39:48,6 39:55,6
Datensatz auswählen   46 Späth, Dietmar Baumer Professional Entertainm M45 19:45,7 20:08,4 39:54,1 39:56,1
Datensatz auswählen   47 Jülg, Uwe LG Brandenkopf M50 19:37,5 20:15,8 39:53,3 39:56,3
Datensatz auswählen   48 Leptig, Hubertus   M45 19:51,5 20:02,3 39:53,8 39:56,8
Datensatz auswählen   49 Utz, Marco Running Team Ortenau e.v. M35 19:58,2 19:57,7 39:55,9 39:57,2
Datensatz auswählen   50 Kopf, Sven soq.de coldblack Team Junioren U23 19:38,8 20:20,7 39:59,5 40:00,3
Datensatz auswählen   51 Haas, Marilyne TV Biberach Juniorinnen U23 19:40,6 20:21,5 40:02,1 40:02,8
Datensatz auswählen   52 Giessler, Dominik   M 20:10,3 19:42,1 39:52,4 40:03,7
Datensatz auswählen   53 Horeth, Uwe   M45 19:57,8 20:09,3 40:07,1 40:09,1
Datensatz auswählen   54 Weichert, Daniel   Junioren U23 19:23,8 20:43,8 40:07,6 40:10,1
Datensatz auswählen   55 Isenmann, Lukas LG Offenburg Junioren U23 19:38,3 20:42,5 40:20,8 40:23,1
Datensatz auswählen   56 Killig, Lothar   M45 19:56,7 20:22,6 40:19,3 40:23,6
Datensatz auswählen   57 Dewald, Waldemar   M 20:05,6 20:05,6 40:11,2 40:26,1
Datensatz auswählen   58 Scharpfenecker, Carmen Run2Sky.com W35 19:37,0 20:48,6 40:25,6 40:28,1
Datensatz auswählen   59 Mark, Martin   M45 19:58,8 20:29,5 40:28,3 40:30,3
Datensatz auswählen   60 Mangei, Norbert   M 19:56,8 20:31,5 40:28,3 40:30,8
Datensatz auswählen   61 Himmelsbach, Michael   M40 19:56,0 21:01,4 40:57,4 41:03,1
Datensatz auswählen   62 Tasscher, Gerhard Tus Binndorf Lauftreff M40 20:08,8 20:51,5 41:00,3 41:03,6
Datensatz auswählen   63 Haas, Vanina TV Biberach WJ U20 20:41,9 20:20,8 41:02,7 41:04,8
Datensatz auswählen   64 Müllerleile, Peter Skischule Istanbul M45 19:51,5 21:13,3 41:04,8 41:07,6
Datensatz auswählen   65 Schwenk, Vincent TV Lahr MJ U16 20:11,3 20:50,7 41:02,0 41:11,8
Datensatz auswählen   66 Schmiederer, Alfons FC-Unterkirnach M60 20:32,7 20:41,6 41:14,3 41:15,6
Datensatz auswählen   67 Lauer, Alexander Mein lieber Herr-Gesangsverein M40 20:18,9 20:58,4 41:17,3 41:20,6
Datensatz auswählen   68 Challier, Pascal   M 20:55,1 20:15,4 41:10,5 41:21,6
Datensatz auswählen   69 Heß, Harald Schnaig-Biker Wittelbach Sport M40 20:00,3 21:18,6 41:18,9 41:22,1
Datensatz auswählen   70 Meier, Stefan LG Offenburg M45 19:45,4 21:40,8 41:26,2 41:27,8
Datensatz auswählen   71 Veil, Alexander   M35 20:34,0 20:43,0 41:17,0 41:29,6
Datensatz auswählen   72 Grimm, Stefan Landratsamt Ortenaukreis M45 20:23,5 21:04,9 41:28,4 41:34,1
Datensatz auswählen   73 Rombach, Michael Haselstaude Runners M35 20:37,8 20:54,0 41:31,8 41:36,1
Datensatz auswählen   74 Krämer, Joachim   M45 20:21,6 21:15,2 41:36,8 41:38,8
Datensatz auswählen   75 Thoma, Jürgen Skischule Istanbul M45 20:13,4 21:24,1 41:37,5 41:39,8
Datensatz auswählen   76 Köhler, Miriam LG Brandenkopf W 20:24,8 21:13,5 41:38,3 41:40,8
Datensatz auswählen   77 Dellner, Daniel Weingut Stadt Lahr M40 20:47,3 20:53,7 41:41,0 41:42,8
Datensatz auswählen   78 Brucker, Patrick TV Biberach MJ U18 20:34,5 21:07,5 41:42,0 41:45,8
Datensatz auswählen   79 Halter, Simon SV Steinach M 20:46,3 20:58,1 41:44,4 41:46,3
Datensatz auswählen   80 Jung, Stefan   MJ U20 20:43,3 20:54,3 41:37,6 41:46,8
Datensatz auswählen   81 Himmelsbach, Andreas   Junioren U23 20:43,8 20:56,5 41:40,3 41:49,3
Datensatz auswählen   82 Hummel, Thiemo   M40 20:19,0 21:33,8 41:52,8 41:57,3
Datensatz auswählen   83 Himmelsbach, Heiko Schnaig-Biker Wittelbach Sport M35 20:52,5 20:59,3 41:51,8 41:59,3
Datensatz auswählen   84 Schneider, Moritz   M30 20:08,7 21:45,0 41:53,7 41:59,7
Datensatz auswählen   85 Roser, Anton   M45 21:02,0 20:53,5 41:55,5 42:02,1
Datensatz auswählen   86 Stiene, Hans   M50 20:47,9 21:12,1 42:00,0 42:05,1
Datensatz auswählen   87 Dold, Patrick Schneider Electric Motion M 20:53,1 21:05,0 41:58,1 42:05,8
Datensatz auswählen   88 Riehle, Klaus   M45 20:39,6 21:27,8 42:07,4 42:10,6
Datensatz auswählen   89 Oertel, Giso SV Malterdingen M40 19:57,5 22:18,1 42:15,6 42:16,6
Datensatz auswählen   90 Jung, Michael LG Brandenkopf M35 20:12,1 22:02,9 42:15,0 42:19,1
Datensatz auswählen   91 Buhlinger, Dieter MTB-Club Lahr M30 20:46,8 21:38,1 42:24,9 42:33,1
Datensatz auswählen   92 Obert, Patrick   M30 20:49,6 21:31,0 42:20,6 42:34,1
Datensatz auswählen   93 Himmelsbach, Stefan   M45 21:11,0 21:14,3 42:25,3 42:34,3
Datensatz auswählen   94 Breger, Bertold Schneider Electric Motion Conn M45 20:35,4 21:54,1 42:29,5 42:36,8
Datensatz auswählen   95 Büttner, Thomas   M40 20:54,4 21:40,6 42:35,0 42:39,8
Datensatz auswählen   96 Schyle, Simon   M 21:52,7 20:30,5 42:23,2 42:43,0
Datensatz auswählen   97 Juchheim, Jennifer   W30 21:15,5 21:17,8 42:33,3 42:43,8
Datensatz auswählen   98 Schmieder, Christian SC Kuhbach Reichenbach Junioren U23 21:55,7 20:41,8 42:37,5 42:47,3
Datensatz auswählen   99 Juchheim, Markus   M30 21:01,8 21:39,8 42:41,6 42:51,8
Datensatz auswählen   100 Rotert, Sebastian   M 21:34,7 21:04,6 42:39,3 42:56,3