Rosskopflauf 2015
Ergebnisse des Rosskopflauf
Laufcupwertung 2015
    RANG NAME VEREIN G RANG AK RANG Bergzeit ZEIT STNR
Datensatz auswählen   1 Robert Krinke TV Tiengen Tunibergläufer M 1 M30 1 00:42:19,6 01:13:41,4 28
Datensatz auswählen   2 Ole Smocke Run^2 Freiburg M 2 M 1 00:44:48,7 01:17:05,9 232
Datensatz auswählen   3 Mathias Nipen Nighthawk.no M 3 M 2 00:45:19,0 01:18:26,7 37
Datensatz auswählen   4 Christian Smolka ASc Marathon Friedberg M 4 M30 2 00:45:37,0 01:18:53,7 190
Datensatz auswählen   5 Sascha Roming TTC Köndringen M 5 M35 1 00:45:54,3 01:20:22,1 41
Datensatz auswählen   6 Felix Rothe FC Unterkirnach M 6 M40 1 00:45:31,5 01:20:30,4 42
Datensatz auswählen   7 Thomas Boukhalfa LT Pedal Plus M 7 M50 1 00:48:05,6 01:22:31,8 8
Datensatz auswählen   8 Tilo Minges SC Oberwinden M 8 M40 2 00:47:01,2 01:22:50,9 189
Datensatz auswählen   9 Rüdiger Wegner IM Stuttgart M 9 M40 3 00:48:29,0 01:26:14,5 62
Datensatz auswählen   10 Daniel Maximilian Müller Heiduk PTSV-Jahn Freiburg M 10 MJ UN23 1 00:49:25,9 01:26:27,3 164
Datensatz auswählen   11 Sebastian Ohse AHS Freiburg M 11 M30 3 00:50:55,7 01:26:27,8 39
Datensatz auswählen   12 Achim Zitzer USC Freiburg M 12 M55 1 00:51:35,7 01:28:45,1 65
Datensatz auswählen   13 Valentina Müller FLG Euren M 13 M40 4 00:51:37,1 01:29:35,8 214
Datensatz auswählen   14 Georg Waadt   M 14 M 3 00:51:40,2 01:30:07,4 60
Datensatz auswählen   15 Armin Bernhardt SV Waldkirch M 15 M55 2 00:51:34,0 01:30:53,5 5
Datensatz auswählen   16 Joachim Stepan Sport 2000 Drescher-Running M 16 M55 3 00:52:02,6 01:31:37,3 230
Datensatz auswählen   17 Wolfgang Schoch PULZ Freiburg M 17 M45 1 00:51:54,7 01:31:37,4 47
Datensatz auswählen   18 Steffen Berenbold - M 18 M40 5 00:53:17,8 01:32:00,6 4
Datensatz auswählen   19 Thomas Hüglin   M 19 M30 4 00:53:34,1 01:32:25,3 22
Datensatz auswählen   20 Markus Hardank   M 20 M35 2 00:52:47,6 01:32:55,2 20
Datensatz auswählen   21 Günteher Kenk Quäl Dich Laufend M 21 M35 3 00:54:25,2 01:32:55,6 220
Datensatz auswählen   22 Carmen Scharpfenecker   F 1 W35 1 00:53:08,7 01:33:23,3 45
Datensatz auswählen   23 Sebastian Böhm LG Herr Fruddi M 22 M40 6 00:53:13,8 01:33:25,3 7
Datensatz auswählen   24 Nils Riegel DAV Freiburg M 23 M 4 00:55:41,7 01:34:08,6 40
Datensatz auswählen   25 Bernd Klauer TSV Alem. Freiburg Zähringen M 24 M45 2 00:54:29,5 01:34:33,7 26
Datensatz auswählen   26 Frank Spiegelhalter Leistungsdiagnostik.de M 25 M45 3 00:54:14,2 01:35:13,3 52
Datensatz auswählen   27 Michael Sturm fit&fun Ehrenkirchen M 26 M40 7 00:54:47,3 01:35:17,8 57
Datensatz auswählen   28 Markus Beh   M 27 M40 8 00:55:35,9 01:36:36,2 2
Datensatz auswählen   29 Jochen Benz   M 28 M40 9 00:53:50,8 01:38:04,3 3
Datensatz auswählen   30 Uwe Ruf DJK Heuweiler M 29 M45 4 00:54:54,7 01:38:15,6 167
Datensatz auswählen   31 Thorsten Linßen LFVSchutterwald M 30 M50 2 00:57:32,6 01:38:17,7 31
Datensatz auswählen   32 Thomas Lindinger SV_RW Glottertal M 31 M55 4 00:56:43,2 01:39:17,5 29
Datensatz auswählen   33 Johann Schrempp   M 32 M30 5 00:58:21,4 01:39:21,1 48
Datensatz auswählen   34 Florian Brossette   M 33 M 5 00:57:16,5 01:39:46,8 10
Datensatz auswählen   35 Bertold Breger Schneider Electric M 34 M50 3 00:58:07,0 01:40:11,3 9
Datensatz auswählen   36 Wolfgang Bäumker Seepark Lauftreff Freiburg M 35 M60 1 00:57:31,4 01:40:29,5 1
Datensatz auswählen   37 Christoph Hüttner Heuweiler Runners M 36 M45 5 00:56:18,5 01:41:47,3 24
Datensatz auswählen   38 Martina Flessa BaDo-Runners F 2 W40 1 01:00:29,1 01:43:00,1 15
Datensatz auswählen   39 Sebastian Weeger   M 37 M 6 01:00:16,3 01:43:08,7 61
Datensatz auswählen   40 Alena Mauth   F 3 W 1 00:59:27,6 01:43:12,1 33
Datensatz auswählen   41 Andreas Hungerbühler   M 38 M30 6 00:58:19,3 01:43:17,1 23
Datensatz auswählen   42 Joerg Woll   M 39 M45 6 00:58:13,3 01:43:46,4 188
Datensatz auswählen   43 Bogdan Galuska   M 40 M45 7 00:58:16,3 01:44:14,0 17
Datensatz auswählen   44 Michael Spürgin   M 41 M50 4 00:59:08,9 01:44:48,1 53
Datensatz auswählen   45 Holger Gutmann Heuweiler Runners M 42 M40 10 01:00:56,6 01:45:36,0 157
Datensatz auswählen   46 Bettina Moschner LG Sulzburg-Laufen F 4 W45 1 01:01:11,6 01:46:17,2 35
Datensatz auswählen   47 Steffi Klawiter   F 5 W 2 01:02:21,6 01:47:18,1 27
Datensatz auswählen   48 Carola Fabiunke   F 6 W 3 01:02:20,5 01:47:18,3 180
Datensatz auswählen   49 Bernhard Molz AS Büropartner M 43 M60 2 01:02:49,6 01:47:31,0 195
Datensatz auswählen   50 Georg Gibis Team Leistungsdiagnostik.de M 44 M55 5 01:00:33,9 01:47:46,2 18
Datensatz auswählen   51 Mandy Starke LG Ortenau Nord/ LBV Achern F 7 W35 2 01:01:33,5 01:48:16,5 54
Datensatz auswählen   52 Katja Fimmen DJK Heuweiler F 8 W40 2 01:03:17,6 01:48:59,2 14
Datensatz auswählen   53 Wolfgang Stich AKL Freiburg e.V. M 45 M60 3 01:03:41,1 01:50:07,3 56
Datensatz auswählen   54 Dirk Niehues Klinikschule Freiburg M 46 M40 11 01:03:31,9 01:50:34,9 36
Datensatz auswählen   55 Florian Schrempp   M 47 M35 4 01:02:31,0 01:50:59,5 49
Datensatz auswählen   56 Carlos Ogando fit & fun Ehrenkirchen M 48 M50 5 01:03:52,9 01:51:02,2 38
Datensatz auswählen   57 Johannes Steuerer   M 49 M50 6 01:04:50,6 01:51:11,3 55
Datensatz auswählen   58 Christian Schäfer   M 50 M30 7 01:02:13,9 01:51:24,9 44
Datensatz auswählen   59 Rudolf Herbstritt RW Glottertal M 51 M50 7 01:04:55,4 01:51:52,5 201
Datensatz auswählen   60 Bernd Münch SV Rot-Weiss Glottertal M 52 M50 8 01:04:27,4 01:51:53,2 198
Datensatz auswählen   61 Thilo Denkinger   M 53 M40 12 01:04:48,3 01:51:56,1 12
Datensatz auswählen   62 Thomas Scherzinger SV Rot-Weiss Glottertal M 54 M55 6 01:04:17,6 01:51:56,4 231
Datensatz auswählen   63 Cornelia Federle   F 9 W30 1 01:04:27,0 01:53:08,4 13
Datensatz auswählen   64 Manuel Trunk   M 55 M40 13 01:07:07,7 01:54:19,3 59
Datensatz auswählen   65 Sascha Scherer   M 56 MJ UN23 2 00:54:27,8 01:55:04,6 46
Datensatz auswählen   66 Hans Colberg   M 57 M55 7 01:06:59,8 01:55:08,6 162
Datensatz auswählen   67 Roland Gabriel   M 58 M50 9 01:07:59,6 01:55:23,9 16
Datensatz auswählen   68 Fatima Halbleib   F 10 W45 2 01:06:49,4 01:55:38,3 192
Datensatz auswählen   69 Ruth Magh   F 11 W 4 01:06:36,6 01:55:55,3 32
Datensatz auswählen   70 Stefan Beyer   M 59 M55 8 01:08:30,8 01:56:35,8 6
Datensatz auswählen   71 Brigitte Schütz   F 12 W45 3 01:08:48,6 01:57:00,5 51
Datensatz auswählen   72 Dominik Hoffmann Leistungsdiagnostik.de M 60 M30 8 01:07:42,1 01:57:18,4 21
Datensatz auswählen   73 Claudia Schultz Heuweiler Runners F 13 W45 4 01:06:57,7 01:57:35,9 50
Datensatz auswählen   74 Karin Dufner   F 14 W50 1 01:07:03,8 01:57:39,6 194
Datensatz auswählen   75 Marco Trotter ASC Kappel M 61 M40 14 01:09:27,7 02:00:59,7 58
Datensatz auswählen   76 sabina Münch SV Rot-Weiss Glottertal F 15 W45 5 01:10:25,5 02:02:21,0 199
Datensatz auswählen   77 Christian Saum   M 62 M35 5 01:07:50,2 02:03:18,3 43
Datensatz auswählen   78 Sigrid Boquoi   F 16 W50 2 01:13:26,5 02:06:22,4 165
Datensatz auswählen   79 Limne Ohlsen Reitverein-Heuweiler F 17 W55 1 01:14:05,3 02:11:23,9 211
Datensatz auswählen   80 Bernhard Berthold DJK-Heuweiler M 63 M55 9 01:15:06,0 02:18:09,7 177
Datensatz auswählen   81 Heiko Gohmann   M 64 M35 6 01:22:18,9 02:26:35,3 19
Datensatz auswählen   82 Sabine Christian DB-SUISSE F 18 W55 2 01:23:12,6 02:27:36,9 11